Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Statistik von
SG Chemie Erkner III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
5.
SG Chemie Erkner III
16
9
2
5
8162
: 7747
415
474
: 393
81
130
: 100
30
20
: 12
Spiele:
.
.
12202
30.08.2019
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
JSV Alt-Golm I
5:10
verloren
12204
02.09.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
10:5
verloren
12214
13.09.2019
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:1
gewonnen
12219
18.09.2019
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
4:10
gewonnen
12226
30.10.2019
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:8
gewonnen
12228
21.10.2019
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
9:9
gleichstand
12236
07.11.2019
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
10:4
verloren
12244
13.11.2019
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
10:5
gewonnen
12250
21.11.2019
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
10:4
verloren
12255
25.11.2019
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
5:10
gewonnen
12260
11.12.2019
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
1:10
gewonnen
12267
15.01.2020
JSV Alt-Golm I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
4:10
gewonnen
12274
24.01.2020
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
4:10
verloren
12280
12.02.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
1:10
gewonnen
12286
19.02.2020
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:3
gewonnen
12287
02.03.2020
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
9:9
gleichstand
12298
13.03.2020
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
-:-
12304
20.03.2020
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
-:-
12308
02.04.2020
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
-:-
12316
24.04.2020
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
-:-
12322
08.05.2020
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
-:-
12328
15.05.2020
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Robert Peucker
1893
: 1602
291
125
: 68
57
25
: 11
12
: 4
37
: 15
22
Jörn Gade
1539
: 1394
145
92
: 65
27
16
: 11
7
: 7
23
: 18
5
Dietmar Trenn
1794
: 1720
74
98
: 93
5
20
: 15
7
: 8
27
: 23
4
Matthias Bergemann
570
: 525
45
34
: 25
9
0
: 0
9
: 6
9
: 6
3
Matthias Fischer
340
: 315
25
19
: 17
2
6
: 4
0
: 0
6
: 4
2
Matthias Fischer
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Tino Schwarzer
41
: 99
-58
0
: 9
-9
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Alexander Klimakow
36
: 99
-63
0
: 9
-9
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Ralf Tesch
409
: 445
-36
19
: 25
-6
3
: 7
0
: 0
3
: 7
-4
Anton Knippel
355
: 493
-138
10
: 37
-27
2
: 12
0
: 0
2
: 12
-10
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dietmar Trenn / Robert Peucker
569
: 467
102
43
: 16
27
10
: 1
3
: 2
13
: 3
10
Matthias Bergemann / Jörn Gade
204
: 156
48
15
: 4
11
0
: 0
5
: 0
5
: 0
5
Matthias Fischer / Jörn Gade
88
: 70
18
6
: 2
4
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Anton Knippel / Jörn Gade
187
: 182
5
10
: 9
1
2
: 2
0
: 0
2
: 2
0
Ralf Tesch / Jörn Gade
104
: 114
-10
3
: 8
-5
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Matthias Fischer / Anton Knippel
20
: 33
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Alexander Klimakow / Tino Schwarzer
13
: 33
-20
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de